Coordenadores

2016 – XXXIV SBRC, Salvador, BA

Geral: Fabíola Gonçalves Pereira Greve, Allan E. S. Freitas e Romildo M. da Silva
Programa: Marinho Barcellos e Antonio Alfredo Loureiro

2015 – XXXIII SBRC, Vitória, ES

Geral: Magnos Martinello e Moisés Renato Nunes Ribeiro
Programa: Jussara Marques de Almeida e Christian Esteve Rothenberg

2014 – XXXII SBRC, Florianópolis, SC

Geral: Joni da Silva Fraga e Franklin Augusto Siqueira
Programa: Luciano Paschoal Gaspary e Markus Endler

2013 – XXXI SBRC, Brasília, DF

Geral: Jacir Bordin, Rafael Timóteo de Souza Júnior e William Ferreira Giozza
Programa: Carlos André Guimarães Ferraz e José Augusto Suruagy Monteiro

2012 – XXX SBRC, Ouro Preto, MG

Geral: Dorgival Olavo Guedes Neto e Jussara Marques de Almeida
Programa: Elias Procópio Duarte Jr e José Ferreira de Rezende

2011 – XXIX SBRC, Campo Grande, MS

Geral: Ronaldo Alves Ferreira
Programa: Artur Ziviani e Bruno Richard Schulze

2010 – XXVIII SBRC, Gramado, RS

Geral: Antonio Marinho Pilla Barcelos e Luciano Paschoal Gaspary
Programa: Luci Pirmez e Thaís Vasconcelos Batista

2009 – XXVII SBRC, Recife, PE

Geral: Carlos André Guimarães Ferraz e Paulo André da Silva Gonçalves
Programa: Francisco Vilar Brasileiro

2008 – XXVI SBRC, Rio de Janeiro, RJ

Geral: Artur Ziviani, Célio Vinícius Neves de Albuquerque, Marcelo Rubinstein  e Luis Henrique Maciel Kosmalski
Programa: Nelson Luis Saldanha da Fonseca

2007 – XXV SBRC, Belém, PA

Geral: Antonio Jose Gomes Abelém e João Crisóstomo Weyl Costa
Programa: Lisandro Zambenedetti Granville

2006 – XXIV SBRC, Curitiba, PR

Geral: Carlos Alberto Maziero, Elias Procópio Duarte Jr e Keiko Verônica Ono Fonseca
Programa: Joni da Silva Fraga

2005 – XXIII SBRC, Fortaleza, CE

Geral: Rossana Maria de Castro Andrade e Joaquim Celestino Junior
Programa: José Augusto Suruagy Monteiro

2004 – XXII SBRC, Gramado, RS

Geral: Lisandro Zambenedetti Granville e Maria Janilce Bosquiroli Almeida
Programa: José Marcos Silva Nogueira

2003 – XXI SBRC, Natal, RN

Geral: Thaís Vasconcelos Batista
Programa: Luiz Fernando Gomes Soares

2002 – XX SBRC, Búzios, RJ

Geral: Luci Pirmez e Luiz Fernando Rust da Costa Carmo
Programa: Raimundo José de Araújo Macêdo

2001 – XIX SBRC, Florianópolis, SC

Geral: Jean Marie Alexandre Farines
Programa: Otto Carlos Muniz Bandeira Duarte

2000 – XVIII SBRC, Belo Horizonte, MG

Geral: Antonio Alfredo Ferreira Loureiro
Programa: Edmundo Roberto Mauro Madeira e Luiz Eduardo Buzzato

1999 – XVII SBRC, Salvador, BA

Geral: Raimundo José de Araújo Macêdo
Programa: José Marcos Silva Nogueira

1998 – XVI SBRC, Rio de Janeiro, RJ

Geral: Julius Leite
Programa: Edmundo Albuquerque de Souza e Silva

1997 – XV SBRC, São Carlos, SP

Geral: Wanderley Lopes de Souza
Programa: Rogério Drummond

1996 – XIV SBRC, Fortaleza, CE

Geral: Mauro Oliveira
Programa: Luiz Fernando Gomes Soares

1995 – XIII SBRC, Belo Horizonte, MG

Geral: José Marcos Silva Nogueira
Programa: José Augusto Suruagy Monteiro

1994 – XII SBRC, Curitiba, PR

Geral: Manoel Camilo de Oliveira Penna Neto
Programa: Jean Marie Alexandre Farines

1993 – XI SBRC, Campinas, SP

Geral: Maurício Ferreira Magalhães e Manoel de Jesus Mendes
Programa: Wanderley Lopes de Souza

1992 – X SBRC, Recife, PE

Geral: José Augusto Suruagy Monteiro
Programa: José Augusto Suruagy Monteiro

1991 – IX SBRC, Florianópolis, SC

Geral: Elizabeth Sueli Specialski
Programa: Elizabeth Sueli Specialski

1990 – VIII SBRC, Campinas, SP

Geral: Maurício Ferreira Magalhães
Programa: Maurício Ferreira Magalhães

1989 – VII SBRC, Porto Alegre, RS

Geral: Liane Margarida Rockenbach Tarouco
Programa: Joberto Sérgio Barbosa Martins

1988 – VI SBRC, Belo Horizonte, MG

Geral: José Eduardo de R. Dantas, José Marcos S. Nogueira, Oswaldo Sérgio F. de Carvalho e Newton Alberto de C. Lages
Programa: Eduardo Whitaker Bergamini, João Eduardo de R. Dantas, José Roberto Boisson de Marca, Liane M. R. Tarouco, Lucas A. Moscato, Newton A. de C. Lages, Paulo Henrque A. Rodrigues, Sílvio R. L. Meira, William F. Giozza

1987 – V SBRC, São Paulo, SP

Geral: Stefania Stiubiener
Programa: Stefania Stiubiener

1986 – IV SBRC, Recife, PE

Geral: Paulo Roberto Freire Cunha
Programa: Paulo Roberto Freire Cunha

1985 – III SBRC, Rio de Janeiro, RJ

Geral: José Fábio Marinho de Araújo
Programa: José Fábio Marinho de Araújo

1984 – II SBRC, Campina Grande, PB

Geral: José Antão Beltrão Moura
Programa: William Ferreira Giozza

1983 – I SBRC, Porto Alegre, RS

Geral: Juergen Rochol
Programa: Juergen Rochol e Z. C. P. Oliveira